Wifesfilmed.Com - Info wifesfilmed.com

wifesfilmed.com receives about 5,850 unique visitors and 11,642 (1.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,832.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wifesfilmed.com is ranked number 77,531 in the world and 0.00117% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.255.190. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is wifesfilmed.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
175,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,642 (1.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
77,531 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00117% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 17.3%19.4%15044
United States 9.0%9.1%93533
Italy 8.8%4.9%21694
India 8.3%6.3%38871
Indonesia 7.8%6.5%9644
United Kingdom 3.8%3.9%50499
Spain 3.7%2.5%40929
France 2.8%4.9%53539
Russian Federation 2.6%2.1%77978
Greece 2.3%1.8%18136
Canada 2.1%2.7%44031
Netherlands 1.8%1.5%36432
Egypt 1.7%1.1%21770
Brazil 1.7%1.5%65620
Belgium 1.6%2.7%20761
South Africa 1.5%1.7%24391
Turkey 1.3%0.8%51303
Austria 1.3%3.4%20546
Azerbaijan 1.2%3.5%15894
Australia 1.2%1.4%52544
Algeria 1.1%2.3%12979
Thailand 0.8%0.6%44750
Denmark 0.8%0.5%27728
Mexico 0.8%0.5%76156
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%45356
Slovenia 0.6%0.9%10519
Romania 0.5%0.3%59669
Malaysia 0.5%0.3%50075

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wifesfilmed.com
100.00%100.00%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush wifesfilmed.com
Domain:
  wifesfilmed.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
62
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is wifesfilmed.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wifesfilmed.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$44.29
Monthly Revenue:
$1,328.70
Yearly Revenue:
$16,165.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,059$12.15
Germany 2,259$10.91
United Kingdom 454$2.83
France 570$2.68
Canada 314$2.20
Italy 570$1.99
Belgium 314$1.55
Austria 396$1.29
Australia 163$1.23
India 733$1.17
Indonesia 757$0.93
Netherlands 175$0.89
South Africa 198$0.87
Azerbaijan 407$0.66
Russian Federation 244$0.50
Greece 210$0.38
Spain 291$0.32
Brazil 175$0.31
Slovenia 105$0.29
Algeria 268$0.24
Denmark 58$0.22
Thailand 70$0.17
Malaysia 35$0.11
Egypt 128$0.10
Turkey 93$0.10
Ukraine 70$0.10
Mexico 58$0.06
Romania 35$0.04

How much money do wifesfilmed.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$280.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,410.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,329
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
69,862
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
849,993
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 655$3.16
United States 191$2.19
Canada 79$0.55
Indonesia 439$0.54
United Kingdom 73$0.45
Italy 97$0.34
Austria 103$0.33
India 205$0.33
France 63$0.29
Australia 33$0.25
Belgium 38$0.19
Netherlands 30$0.15
Greece 82$0.15
Azerbaijan 65$0.10
Slovenia 24$0.07
Spain 55$0.06
Denmark 15$0.06
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Brazil 10$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Ukraine 9$0.01
Algeria 13$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Romania 7$0.01
Malaysia 3$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01
Egypt 6$0.01
Mexico 5$0.01

How much is wifesfilmed.com worth?

Website Value:
$19,832.87

Where is wifesfilmed.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.255.190
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.255.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wifesfilmed.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1509 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wifesfilmed.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wifesfilmed.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wifesfilmed.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.164.255.190 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201603011
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX wifesfilmed.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 139 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wifesfilmed.com widget